Sekarjaya Fast Boat

On the shore of a beautiful island stands Sekarjaya Fast Boat, a maritime transportation company that has been providing its services for seven years. Their fleets have become the preferred choice for travelers. Sekarjaya Fast Boat offers safe and comfortable transfers from Bali to Nusa Penida and Nusa Lembongan. Sekarjaya Fast Boat offers services supported by skilled and experienced crews. Every aspect of the journey is carefully managed to ensure the best experience for every passenger. With three different fleets and capacities ranging from 90 to 125 people, passengers have a wide choice to meet their travel needs.

Sekarjaya Boat Service

Safety is the top priority for Sekarjaya Fast Boat, and every aspect of its operations meets strict maritime transportation procedures. Legal documents and guaranteed insurance are integral parts of their service, providing assurance to every passenger of their safety during the journey.

With a commitment to providing the best travel experience, Sekarjaya Fastboat is ready to take every passenger to their dream destination. If you are looking for reliable and quality transportation to reach the tropical paradise of Nusa Penida and Nusa Lembongan, Sekarjaya Fast Boat is the right choice.

Sekarjaya Fast Boat from Bali to Nusa Penida

Sekarjaya Boat Kusamba

Your premier choice for fast and reliable transfers from Bali to Nusa Penida. Nestled along the picturesque shores of Kusamba, our fleet stands ready to whisk you away to the idyllic beauty of Nusa Penida in unparalleled comfort and style. Sekar Jaya Fast Boat is committed to excellence and offers daily departures, ensuring that your island escape is never out of reach. Whether you’re a seasoned traveler or embarking on your first adventure, our experienced crew is dedicated to providing a seamless and enjoyable experience from start to finish.

Sekarjaya Fast Boat Service to Nusa Lembongan

Sekarjaya Fast Boat offers a reliable and efficient transfer service to the beautiful island of Nusa Lembongan. Departing from the Kusamba port in Bali, the fast boat provides a direct route to Nusa Lembongan, ensuring a smooth and swift journey. The transfer duration between Kusamba Port and Nusa Lembongan is approximately 30 minutes, allowing passengers to reach their destination quickly.

With Sekarjaya Fast Boat, you can enjoy a comfortable and safe trip across the waters, making it an ideal choice for travelers seeking a hassle-free transfer. The service is designed to cater to the needs of tourists and locals alike, offering regular departures and a convenient schedule. Whether planning a day trip or an extended stay on Nusa Lembongan, Sekarjaya Fast Boat ensures that you arrive promptly and comfortably.

Sekarjaya Fast Boat Timetable

TRANSFER ROUTESDEPARTURESARRIVALS
Kusamba(Bali) – Nusa Penida7.157.45
Kusamba(Bali) – Nusa Penida13.0013.30
Kusamba(Bali) – Nusa Penida16.1516.45
Nusa Penida – Kusamba (Bali)06.4007.10
Nusa Penida – Kusamba (Bali)11.4512.15
Nusa Penida – Kusamba (Bali)15.3016.00
Kusamba(Bali) – Lembongan07.0007.30
Kusamba(Bali) – Lembongan10.3011.00
Kusamba(Bali) – Lembongan15.3016.00
Lembongan – Kusamba(Bali) 07.3008.00
Lembongan – Kusamba(Bali) 11.0011.30
Lembongan – Kusamba(Bali) 16.0016.30
Sekarjaya Fast Boat Kusamba to Nusa Lembongan
%d bloggers like this: